Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
215, BOURNE ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+12.6%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+208.5%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 17 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3LW
← Back to All Properties