Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LUCAS ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 7ER
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+29.4%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+35.1%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+62.3%
Sold on 18 November 2002
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 7ER
← Back to All Properties