Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BLISS CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
16 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£65,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,950
+53.2%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+3.4%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+108.6%
Sold on 25 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 23 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4EJ
← Back to All Properties