Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SPENCER STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 1BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+36.4%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,950
+112.8%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 1BE
← Back to All Properties