Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, THE LION BREWERY, ST THOMAS STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX1 1JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£180,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£520,000
+53.0%
Sold on 14 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£180,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,950
+9.8%
Sold on 4 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£309,500
Sold on 7 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX1 1JE
← Back to All Properties