Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BEVERLEY MEWS, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£220,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+88.0%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£220,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+85.1%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£114,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1UE
← Back to All Properties