Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
220, NORWOOD ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£163,500
+74.9%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 14 November 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8JN
← Back to All Properties