12, WOOLWICH CLOSE, CHATHAM, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT

ME5 0HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,995
Last Sold Price
3 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£117,995+47.5%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995+81.8%
Sold on 25 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1