Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HOLME ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 7JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+21.7%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500
+46.6%
Sold on 14 November 2018
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+146.7%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 7JF
← Back to All Properties