Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ORCHID CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,995
Last Sold Price
10 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£91,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£269,995
+51.3%
Sold on 10 May 2022
Terraced
+£91,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,500
+37.3%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+110.7%
Sold on 2 September 2003
Terraced
+£68,298 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,702
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3JE
← Back to All Properties