104, HIGH BRIGHAM, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA13 0TJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,950
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£17,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,950+16.0%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+111.3%
Sold on 25 March 2013
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+47.2%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1