Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, DERRON AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
+28.3%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+154.0%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1LA
← Back to All Properties