Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, CHARLEWOOD HOUSE, CHURCH ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK17 8TA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£530,000
+23.3%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£430,000
-4.4%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+24.6%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,776 from previous sale
Sale #3
£361,224
+14.7%
Sold on 1 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,224 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 18 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 8TA
← Back to All Properties