Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ELSTAR MEWS, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9WU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£502,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£122,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£502,000
+32.1%
Sold on 30 August 2022
Terraced
+£122,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£379,995
Sold on 30 January 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9WU
← Back to All Properties