Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, LOWDEN AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 9JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+9.1%
Sold on 19 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+136.7%
Sold on 26 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£85,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,750
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 9JE
← Back to All Properties