Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, TONBRIDGE CLOSE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 3JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+2.7%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,000
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 3JD
← Back to All Properties