Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PRINGLE, WIGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA7 3EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,700
Last Sold Price
26 September 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.3%
Price Change
-£20,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£86,700
-19.3%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Detached
-£20,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+95.5%
Sold on 14 May 2007
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+279.3%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 13 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA7 3EU
← Back to All Properties