Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ELIZABETH CRESCENT, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 1NQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
8 January 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
-3.5%
Sold on 8 January 2015
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,500
+60.1%
Sold on 18 June 2009
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+84.1%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Detached
+£40,663 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,337
+38.1%
Sold on 19 April 1999
Detached
+£13,337 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 15 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 1NQ
← Back to All Properties