Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LITTLE ORCHARD, 58, SILVER GARDENS, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 9PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
21 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£57,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£139,950
+70.7%
Sold on 21 September 2004
Detached
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+26.2%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 9PD
← Back to All Properties