Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, PORTWAY, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 3PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.5%
Price Change
+£191,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,000
+200.5%
Sold on 27 January 2020
Detached
+£191,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 12 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 3PL
← Back to All Properties