Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CAMDEN ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 3DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+58.5%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+1.9%
Sold on 11 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 3DR
← Back to All Properties