33, MUNCASTER GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0XH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.9%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£146,000+194.9%
Sold on 20 November 2024
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,500+25.3%
Sold on 7 February 2001
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+23.4%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1