Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WORDSWORTH STREET, KESWICK, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA12 4BZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,700
Last Sold Price
5 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£51,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,700
+18.2%
Sold on 5 September 2018
Terraced
+£51,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£281,500
+17.3%
Sold on 29 April 2010
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+20.0%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+60.0%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA12 4BZ
← Back to All Properties