1, NORTON HOUSE, ST JOHNS CHASE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 8RL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£127,500+6.3%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+150.0%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,995+92.0%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 9 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1