Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WESTBOURNE GARDENS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 5PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,265,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.9%
Price Change
+£705,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,265,000
+125.9%
Sold on 5 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£705,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£560,000
Sold on 2 September 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 5PQ
← Back to All Properties