22, WEST HILL STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 3RR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£720,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£720,000+29.3%
Sold on 19 March 2024
Terraced
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£557,000+123.7%
Sold on 10 July 2014
Terraced
+£308,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000+14.2%
Sold on 16 May 2002
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,000
Sold on 12 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1