Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PARK FARM CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5EU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£321,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£321,000
+68.9%
Sold on 2 September 2021
Terraced
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+3.0%
Sold on 24 May 2011
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,500
+47.6%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+82.5%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 21 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5EU
← Back to All Properties