Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, BROOKFIELD DRIVE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£418,000
+13.6%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£368,000
+27.8%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Terraced
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,995
Sold on 27 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9TA
← Back to All Properties