Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, PEVERIL STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£7,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+3.0%
Sold on 27 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£252,450
+5.2%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£12,455 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 21 June 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5LQ
← Back to All Properties