Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HAWTHORN ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+79.2%
Sold on 24 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+41.2%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4QX
← Back to All Properties