Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, CLARENDON STREET, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 9RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
+55.1%
Sold on 26 February 2018
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+66.1%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950
+17.5%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 1 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 9RE
← Back to All Properties