7, VINCENT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 4HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.0%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£187,500+106.0%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+156.3%
Sold on 14 August 2002
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1