17, OLD MILL LANE, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD9 7LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£259,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£259,000-9.1%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000+78.1%
Sold on 17 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1