48, OLDAKER ROAD, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN8 4LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.2%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+131.2%
Sold on 3 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500+48.5%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1