32, CORNBROOK GROVE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 8RD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+840.0%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£188,000+840.0%
Sold on 20 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£20,000-75.2%
Sold on 21 August 2000
Semi-Detached
-£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500+11.8%
Sold on 12 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1