Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, HAMELS DRIVE, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+36.4%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+28.1%
Sold on 5 July 2011
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+69.8%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7SJ
← Back to All Properties