Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SAN REMO, CHURCH ROAD, SAXMUNDHAM, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP17 1QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+67.9%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£268,000
+9.4%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+6.5%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 23 January 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP17 1QG
← Back to All Properties