Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MILLER FIELD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 1XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+4.7%
Sold on 13 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+11.9%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,250
Sold on 30 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 1XB
← Back to All Properties