Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HARMAR CLOSE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+22.0%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,950
+167.9%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£128,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 8 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1SG
← Back to All Properties