Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, STOCKPORT ROAD EAST, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 1AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,250
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£6,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,250
+5.7%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+17.3%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950
+102.1%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 1AL
← Back to All Properties