Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, WINDFIELD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 8UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+440.9%
Price Change
+£242,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£297,500
+440.9%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£242,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 17 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 8UJ
← Back to All Properties