Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
201, MILL ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,681
Last Sold Price
3 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£36,681 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,681
+34.9%
Sold on 3 April 2017
Terraced
+£36,681 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-6.3%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+250.0%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1QT
← Back to All Properties