Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BLUEBELL ROAD, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B64 5NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+15.1%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+14.1%
Sold on 16 July 2013
Detached
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 24 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B64 5NP
← Back to All Properties