Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WOODSIDE PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2QU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,500
+30.7%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+3.8%
Sold on 12 October 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+63.0%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£50,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,750
+94.5%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Terraced
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 1 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2QU
← Back to All Properties