2, YORK ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 8HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£208,000+58.8%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000+4.8%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995+8.7%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 18 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1