Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, RAMSEY STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD5 7NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,100
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£7,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,100
-8.8%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
-£7,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+233.3%
Sold on 9 May 2007
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000
+170.0%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD5 7NP
← Back to All Properties