Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, DICKENSON ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+14.3%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
-6.1%
Sold on 11 March 2009
Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£261,000
+4.4%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 24 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5BL
← Back to All Properties