Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ANTON ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+39.1%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
-1.5%
Sold on 10 November 2010
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+311.4%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£246,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 17 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2EN
← Back to All Properties