17, SHUNTERS DRIFT, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S43 4WL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+25.1%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950+33.4%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+0.0%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1