Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
JASMINE COTTAGE, MAIN STREET, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX15 6PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£344,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£344,000
+24.0%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500
+16.2%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Detached
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,750
Sold on 17 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX15 6PT
← Back to All Properties